Get To Know
Opening Hours
Group Fitness Timetable
Give to Sport
Venue Hire
 

 

Sport Scores

VFL
Women

No Match

VAFA
Premier
Uni Blacks

144

Ajax

49

VAFA
Premier
Uni Blues

78

Old Melbournians

83

MWBL
B Men

2

Knox

3

Big V
D1M

73

Chelsea Seagulls

82

Big V
D2W

66

Melton

57

XCR
Prem.
Men

6th

AV Sheild
Prem.
Women

9th

HV
Men's
Prem.

6

TEM

0

HV
Women's
Prem.

0

TEM

6

LV
D1M

2

Chadstone

19

LV
AW

No Match

Dewar
Shield

64

Endeavour Hills

0

FFV
WSL1
NW

26

South Melbourne

0

FFV
MSL4
NW

5

West Preston

4

Pennant
G1 S1
Women

27

Royal South yarra

51

Pennant
G4 S2
Men

BYE

VVL
Prem.
Men

3

Phantom

0

VVL
Prem.
Women

3

Heidelberg

0

View All Results


 
 
 
MU Sport Calendar
NOV
6
DEC
21
Christmas and New Year
Closures commence
 
JAN
13-18

View the MU Sport Calendar
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Clubs

 
JOIN A CLUB   CLUB RESOURCES   E-CART   MUSA

Clubs
Aikido   athletics     Baseball
aikido   athletics   badminton   baseball
             
Basketball     Cheerleading   Cricket
basketball   boat   cheerleading   cricket
             
Cycle   Dance   Dragon Boat   Fencing
cycling   dancesport   Dragon Boat   fencing
             
FootM   FootballW   Futsal   Gridiron
men's football  women's football   Futsal   gridiron
             
Hockey   Inline   karate Kendo
hockey   Inline   karate   kendo
             
  Mountaineering   Netball   Quidditch
lacrosse  mountaineering   netball   Quidditch
             
rugby  ski   Snowboard   Soccer
rugby union  skiing   snowboarding   soccer
             
Softball   Squash   surf  
softball  squash   surf riding   SWIMMING
             
Table   TaiKwonDo   TaiKwonDo   TaiChi
table tennis   taekwondo - rhee   taekwondo - wtf   taichi & wushu
             
tennis   touch   underwater   Frisbee    
tennis   touch   underwater   ultimate frisbee
Volleyball   waterpolo   waterski   weightlifting    
Volleyball   Water Polo   waterski & wakeboard   weightlifting & powerlifting
           
 
 
YouTube Instagram Twitter Facebook